Walter B. Gibson (1897 - 1985)

Name
Walter B. Gibson
Birth Name
Walter Brown Gibson
Birth Date
Sunday, September 12, 1897 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, December 6, 1985 A.D.
Age
88
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658