Selly Flashman (1875)

Name
Selly Flashman
Birth Name
Selina Rosemary Bindley Flashman
Birth Date
May 1875 A.D.
Age
142

Description

Selina "Selly" Flashman is the granddaughter of of Harry Flashman. Unbeknownst to Flashman, she is one of the Prince of Wales mistresses, a well known acquaintance to Flashman.

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234