Lewis Carroll (1832 - 1898)

Lewis Carroll

Name
Lewis Carroll
Legal Name
Charles Lutwidge Dodgson
Birth Date
Friday, January 27, 1832 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, January 14, 1898 A.D.
Age
65
Nationality
Aliases
Reverend Charles L. Dodgson
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850