Kathy Burke (1964)

Kathy Burke

Name
Kathy Burke
Birth Name
Katherine Lucy Bridget Burke
Birth Date
Saturday, June 13, 1964 A.D.
Age
53
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2018 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6612.24713