Napoleon II (1811 - 1832)

Name
Napoleon II
Birth Name
Napoléon François Charles Joseph Bonaparte
Birth Date
Wednesday, March 20, 1811 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, July 22, 1832 A.D.
Age
21
Nationality
Aliases
L'Aiglon L'Aiglonne L'Aiglon enfant Napoleon II, Herzog von Reichstadt Herzog von Reichstadt als Kind

Appearances

L'Aiglon (1900)
Playwright: Edmond Rostand
Play / fr / FR
L'Aiglonne (1922)
as L'Aiglonne Ciprian Gilles Film / fr / FR
The Eaglet (1931)
Director: Viktor Tourjansky
as L'Aiglon Jean Weber (1906-1995) Film / fr / FR
Director: Claude Boissol
as Napoleon II, Herzog von Reichstadt Bernard Verley Film / fr / FR
Director: Claude Boissol
as Herzog von Reichstadt als Kind Pascal Duffard Film / fr / FR

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658