Clyde Geronimi (1901 - 1989)

Name
Clyde Geronimi
Birth Name
Clito Enrico Geronimi
Birth Date
Wednesday, June 12, 1901 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, April 24, 1989 A.D.
Age
87
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6348.24709