J. B. Priestley (1894 - 1984)

Name
J. B. Priestley
Birth Name
John Boynton Priestley
Birth Date
Thursday, September 13, 1894 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, August 14, 1984 A.D.
Age
89
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658