Larry Semon (1889 - 1928)

Larry Semon

Name
Larry Semon
Birth Name
Lawrence Semon
Birth Date
Saturday, February 9, 1889 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, October 8, 1928 A.D.
Age
39
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6285.24175