Nathaniel Hawthorne (1804 - 1864)

Name
Nathaniel Hawthorne
Birth Name
Nathaniel Hathorne
Birth Date
Wednesday, July 4, 1804 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, May 19, 1864 A.D.
Age
59
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234