Dane Rudhyar (1895 - 1985)

Name
Dane Rudhyar
Birth Name
Daniel Chennevière
Birth Date
Saturday, March 23, 1895 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 13, 1985 A.D.
Age
90
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658