Natalie Portman (1981)

Name
Natalie Portman
Birth Name
Neta-Lee Hershlag
Birth Date
Tuesday, June 9, 1981 A.D.
Age
35
Nationality

Description

Natalie Portman (b. June 9, 1981 as Neta-Lee Hershlag) is an American/Israeli actress.

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6285.24175