Philip K. Dick (1928 - 1982)

Name
Philip K. Dick
Birth Name
Philip Kindred Dick
Birth Date
Sunday, December 16, 1928 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, March 2, 1982 A.D.
Age
53
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6285.24175