Ludwig Feuerbach (1804 - 1872)

Name
Ludwig Feuerbach
Birth Name
Ludwig Andreas von Feuerbach
Birth Date
Saturday, July 28, 1804 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 13, 1872 A.D.
Age
68
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658