Myrtle Warren (c.1929 - 1943)

Moaning Myrtle

Myrtle Warren

Name
Myrtle Warren
Birth Name
Myrtle Elizabeth Warren
Birth Date
1929
Date of Death
Sunday, June 13, 1943 A.D.
Age
14
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850