David G. Hartwell (1941 - 2016)

Name
David G. Hartwell
Birth Name
David Geddes Hartwell
Birth Date
Thursday, July 10, 1941 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 A.D.
Age
74
Nationality

Spouses

  • Patricia Lee Wolcott
  • 1969 - 1992
  • Kathryn Cramer
  • 1992

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850