Merope Riddle (1907 - 1926)

Name
Merope Riddle
Birth Name
Merope Gaunt
Birth Date
1907
Date of Death
Friday, December 31, 1926 A.D.
Age
19
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658