Robert Altman (1925 - 2006)

Name
Robert Altman
Birth Name
Robert Bernard Altman
Birth Date
Friday, February 20, 1925 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, November 20, 2006 A.D.
Age
81
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234