J. E. Macdonnell (1917 - 2002)

Name
J. E. Macdonnell
Birth Name
James Edmond Macdonnell
Birth Date
Saturday, November 3, 1917 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, September 13, 2002 A.D.
Age
84
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658