Vera Ralston (1919 - 2003)

Vera Ralston

Name
Vera Ralston
Birth Name
Věra Helena Hrubá
Birth Date
Saturday, July 12, 1919 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, February 9, 2003 A.D.
Age
83
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658