Episode

Icon
Verb
Watch
Example Title
"Example Title"
Auteur Role
Auteur Role

Works

Alias : "S.O.S." (2006)
Director: Karen Gaviola
en US
Any Day Now : "Huh?" (1998)
Director: Oz Scott
en US
Burn Notice : "Pilot" (2007)
Director: Jace Alexander
en US
Director: Luke Watson
en UK
Director: Ed Bazalgette
en UK
Class : "Detained" (2016)
Director: Wayne Che Yip
en UK
Class : "The Lost" (2016)
Director: Julian Holmes
en UK
Cold Case : "Greed" (2004)
Director: Karen Gaviola
en US
Cold Case : "Cargo" (2007)
Director: Andy Garcia
en US
Coming Up : "Emo" (2008)
Director: China Moo-Young
en UK
Director: Karen Gaviola
en US
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "DNA" (1991)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Doctor Who : "Rose" (2006)
Director: Keith Boak
en UK
Director: Nicole Volavka
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Doug Naylor
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Epideme" (1997)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Naomi Capon
en UK
Grange Hill : "Zoo" (1982)
Director: Diarmuid Lawrence
en UK
Director: Mark Tinker
en US
The Hobbits : "Bilbo" (1993)
Director: Timo Torikka
fi FI
Director: Juliet May
en UK
The Hour : "Pilot" (2011)
Director: Coky Giedroyc
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Justice" (1991)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Legion" (1993)
Director: Andy de Emmony
en UK
Legit : "Birthday" (2007)
Director: Iain Davidson
en UK
Legit : "Manitoba" (2007)
Director: Iain Davidson
en UK
Director: Iain Davidson
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Lemons" (2012)
Director: Doug Naylor
en UK
Director: J. J. Abrams
en US
Director: Chase Conley
en US
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Chris Long
en US
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ken Girotti
en US
Nikita : "Arising" (2012)
Director: Karen Gaviola
en US
Director: Pip Short
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Omar Madha
en UK
Director: Omar Madha
en UK
It : "Part 1" (1990)
Director: Tommy Lee Wallace
en US
Neverland : "Part 1" (2011)
en UK
It : "Part 2" (1990)
Director: Tommy Lee Wallace
en US
Neverland : "Part 2" (2011)
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Thomas Carter
en US
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Psirens" (1993)
Director: Andy de Emmony
en UK
Director: Grant Naylor
en UK
Director: Victor Hsu
en US
Rake : "Cannibal" (2014)
Director: Sam Raimi
en US
Red Dwarf : "The End" (1988)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Me²" (1988)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Kryten" (1988)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Queeg" (1988)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Blue" (1997)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Camille" (1991)
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Paul Jackson
en UK
Director: Ed Bye
en UK
Director: Doug Naylor
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Krysis" (2016)
Director: Doug Naylor
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Cured" (2017)
Director: Doug Naylor
en UK
Red Dwarf : "Samsara" (2016)
Director: Doug Naylor
en UK
Director: Sam Raimi
en US
Director: Alex Graves
en US