Mel Blanc (1908 - 1989)

Name
Mel Blanc
Birth Name
Melvin Jerome Blank
Legal Name
Melvin Jerome Blanc
Birth Date
Saturday, May 30, 1908 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, July 10, 1989 A.D.
Age
81
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6327.25107