James MacKaye (1872 - 1935)

Name
James MacKaye
Birth Name
James Medbury MacKaye
Birth Date
Monday, April 8, 1872 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, January 22, 1935 A.D.
Age
62
Nationality
Aliases
Professor MacKaye
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850