Spencer Bell (1887 - 1935)

Spencer Bell

Name
Spencer Bell
Birth Date
Sunday, September 25, 1887 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, August 18, 1935 A.D.
Age
47
Nationality
Aliases
G. Howe Black
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234