Edgar S. Brightman (1884 - 1953)

Name
Edgar S. Brightman
Birth Name
Edgar Sheffield Brightman
Birth Date
Saturday, September 20, 1884 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, February 25, 1953 A.D.
Age
68
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6327.25107