George Lindsey (1928 - 2012)

Name
George Lindsey
Birth Name
George Smith Lindsey
Birth Date
Monday, December 17, 1928 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, May 6, 2012 A.D.
Age
83
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6323.22032