Stanton Coit (1857 - 1944)

Name
Stanton Coit
Birth Name
Stanton George Coit
Birth Date
Tuesday, August 11, 1857 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, February 15, 1944 A.D.
Age
86
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658