Leslie Howard (1893 - 1943)

Name
Leslie Howard
Birth Name
Leslie Howard Steiner
Birth Date
Monday, April 3, 1893 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, June 1, 1943 A.D.
Age
50
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658