Cyrano de Bergerac (1619 - 1655)

Name
Cyrano de Bergerac
Birth Name
Savinien de Cyrano de Bergerac
Birth Date
Wednesday, March 6, 1619 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, July 28, 1655 A.D.
Age
36
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234