Fritz Lang (1890 - 1976)

Name
Fritz Lang
Birth Name
Friedrich Christian Anton Lang
Birth Date
Friday, December 5, 1890 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, August 2, 1976 A.D.
Age
85
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658