Edward W. Morley (1838 - 1923)

Name
Edward W. Morley
Birth Name
Edward Williams Morley
Birth Date
Monday, January 29, 1838 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, February 24, 1923 A.D.
Age
85
Nationality
Aliases
Morley
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234