Margaret Prescott Montague (1878 - 1955)

Name
Margaret Prescott Montague
Birth Name
Margaret Preston Montague
Birth Date
Friday, November 29, 1878 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, September 26, 1955 A.D.
Age
76
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234