Scatman Crothers (1910 - 1986)

Scatman Crothers

Name
Scatman Crothers
Birth Name
Benjamin Sherman Crothers
Birth Date
Monday, May 23, 1910 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, November 22, 1986 A.D.
Age
76
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850