Robert Jordan (1948 - 2007)

Name
Robert Jordan
Birth Name
James Oliver Rigney, Jr.
Birth Date
Sunday, October 17, 1948 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, September 16, 2007 A.D.
Age
58
Nationality
Aliases
Archmaester Rigney
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658