Charles Murray (1872 - 1941)

Charles Murray

Name
Charles Murray
Birth Name
Charles A. Murray
Birth Date
Saturday, June 22, 1872 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, June 29, 1941 A.D.
Age
69
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658