Bertolt Brecht (1898 - 1956)

Name
Bertolt Brecht
Birth Name
Eugen Bertolt Friedrich Brecht
Birth Date
Thursday, February 10, 1898 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, August 14, 1956 A.D.
Age
58
Nationality
Aliases
Brecht
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234