George Berkeley (1685 - 1753)

Name
George Berkeley
Birth Date
Monday, March 12, 1685 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, January 14, 1753 A.D.
Age
67
Nationality
Aliases
Bishop Berkeley
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234