Leo Tolstoy (1828 - 1910)

Name
Leo Tolstoy
Birth Name
Lev Nikolayevich Tolstoy
Birth Date
Tuesday, September 9, 1828 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, November 20, 1910 A.D.
Age
82
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658