Lupita Nyong'o (1983)

Name
Lupita Nyong'o
Birth Name
Lupita Amondi Nyong'o
Birth Date
Tuesday, March 1, 1983 A.D.
Age
34
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658