Hermione Baddeley (1906 - 1986)

Hermione Baddeley

Name
Hermione Baddeley
Birth Name
Hermione Youlanda Ruby Clinton-Baddeley
Birth Date
Tuesday, November 13, 1906 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, August 19, 1986 A.D.
Age
79
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850