J. G. Ballard (1930 - 2009)

Name
J. G. Ballard
Birth Name
James Graham Ballard
Birth Date
Saturday, November 15, 1930 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, April 19, 2009 A.D.
Age
78
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658