Henrik Ibsen (1828 - 1906)

Name
Henrik Ibsen
Birth Name
Henrik Johan Ibsen
Birth Date
Thursday, March 20, 1828 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, May 23, 1906 A.D.
Age
78
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658