Kenneth Branagh (1960)

Kenneth Branagh

Name
Kenneth Branagh
Birth Name
Kenneth Charles Branagh
Birth Date
Saturday, December 10, 1960 A.D.
Age
56
Nationality

Performances

Henry V (1989)
Director: Kenneth Branagh
Henry V Film / en / UK
Swing Kids (1993)
Director: Thomas Carter
Knopp Uncredited Film / en / US
Othello (1995)
Director: Oliver Parker
Iago Film / en / UK
Hamlet (1996)
Director: Kenneth Branagh
Hamlet Film / en / UK
Celebrity (1998)
Director: Woody Allen
Lee Simon Film / en / US

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658