Phil Harris (1904 - 1995)

Phil Harris

Happy Birthday!
Name
Phil Harris
Birth Name
Wonga Phillip Harris
Birth Date
Friday, June 24, 1904 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, August 11, 1995 A.D.
Age
91
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234