Roger Hargreaves (1935 - 1988)

Name
Roger Hargreaves
Birth Name
Charles Roger Hargreaves
Birth Date
Thursday, May 9, 1935 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, September 11, 1988 A.D.
Age
53
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2018 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658