Charles Galton Darwin (1887 - 1962)

Name
Charles Galton Darwin
Birth Date
Sunday, December 18, 1887 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, December 31, 1962 A.D.
Age
75
Nationality
Aliases
C. G. Darwin

Appearances

Parents

  • George Darwin
  • 1845 -1912

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850