Oswald Spengler (1880 - 1936)

Name
Oswald Spengler
Birth Name
Oswald Arnold Gottfried Spengler
Birth Date
Saturday, May 29, 1880 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, May 8, 1936 A.D.
Age
55
Nationality
Aliases
Spengler
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658