John F. Kennedy (1917 - 1963)

Name
John F. Kennedy
Birth Name
John Fitzgerald Kennedy
Birth Date
Tuesday, May 29, 1917 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, November 22, 1963 A.D.
Age
46
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658