Kenny Baker (1934 - 2016)

Kenny Baker

Name
Kenny Baker
Birth Name
Kenneth George Baker
Birth Date
Friday, August 24, 1934 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, August 13, 2016 A.D.
Age
81
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658