William S. Burroughs (1914 - 1997)

Name
William S. Burroughs
Birth Name
William Seward Burroughs II
Birth Date
Thursday, February 5, 1914 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, August 2, 1997 A.D.
Age
83
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658