H. G. Wells (1866 - 1946)

Name
H. G. Wells
Birth Name
Herbert George Wells
Birth Date
Friday, September 21, 1866 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, August 13, 1946 A.D.
Age
79
Nationality
Aliases
Wells
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658